menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls U9 Silver
date_range
SUN, SEP 09, 2018
Round:
B
#632971
09/09/18 10:05 AM
place
Delta Park - #7 SM
Score
B1 vs B7
Home Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
THUSC 10G Development Academy 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 16, 2018
Round:
B
#632951
09/16/18 10:05 AM
place
Delta Park - #2 SM
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LYS 10G Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 23, 2018
Round:
B
#632956
09/23/18 09:00 AM
place
Delta Park - #1 SM
Score
B4 vs B1
Home Team:
Saints 10G
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 30, 2018
Round:
B
#632961
09/30/18 10:05 AM
place
Delta Park - #1 SM
Score
B1 vs B5
Home Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
SESC 10G Phoenix White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 07, 2018
Round:
B
#632966
10/07/18 04:35 PM
place
Delta Park - #1 SM
Score
B6 vs B1
Home Team:
THUSC 10G Development Academy 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 21, 2018
Round:
B
#632981
10/21/18 10:05 AM
place
Delta Park - #2 SM
Score
B1 vs B9
Home Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
United PDX 10G Blue East
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 28, 2018
Round:
B
#632986
10/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Delta Park - #2 SM
Score
B10 vs B1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 10G Predators 2
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 04, 2018
Round:
B
#632976
11/04/18 11:10 AM
place
Delta Park - #2 SM
Score
B8 vs B1
Home Team:
United PDX 10G Black West
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
EST 10G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact